Readiness:

from $145 000
$1 421/м²
Two bedroom flat for a family of 102 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from $198 560
$1 460/м²
Prestigious two bedroom flat of 136 sq.m. in
Leon Towers
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers
Don't know which facility to choose?
Get a selection of projects tailored to your goals on the button below

from $90 440
$1 190/м²
Family three-bedroom in a convenient neighbourhood 76 m² in
Orbeliani Residence

from $122 850
$1 170/м²
Family three-bedroom of 105 m² in
Savane Melikishvili
Residence permit for the purchase of property from $150,000

from $91 392
$1 190/м²
Triplex for large family by the sea 76.8 m² in
Aisi Batumi
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers
Don't know which facility to choose?
Answer 3 questions - get a personalised selection of objects
At developer's prices - No commission - Only verified properties
Interested? Click "Take the test."