Readiness:

from $43 000
$1 536/м²
Cosy studio 28 m² in
Вторичная недвижимость

from $35 000
$1 000/м²
Laconic studio for your design 35 m² in
Вторичная недвижимость
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers

from $80 000
$1 819/м²
Premium renovated studio of 44 m² in
Ande Tower 2
Don't know which facility to choose?
Get a selection of projects tailored to your goals on the button below

from $36 000
$1 310/м²
Laconic studio with mountain view 27.5 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from $138 370
$4 142/м²
Elegant studio with sea view 33.4 m² in
Alliance Privilege

from $77 000
$1 925/м²
Stylish studio with a full room of 40 m² in the
Sunrise Palace

from $70 000
$1 950/м²
Cosy studio with panoramic view 35.9 m² in
Dar Tower
Residence permit for the purchase of property from $150,000

from $44 250
$1 250/м²
Modern studio near the airport 35.4 m² in
Artex Gate

from $87 400
$1 653/м²
Spacious studio with quality renovation 52.9 m² in
White House

from $35 000
$1 112/м²
Studio 50 m from the sea 31.5 m² in
Kolos Residence

from $57 000
$1 810/м²
Bright studio with neat repair 31.5 m²
Вторичная недвижимость
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers
Don't know which facility to choose?
Answer 3 questions - get a personalised selection of objects
At developer's prices - No commission - Only verified properties
Interested? Click "Take the test."