Flats with mountain views on Heroes' Alley
Readiness:

from $70 000
$1 950/м²
Cosy studio with panoramic view 35.9 m² in
Dar Tower

from $114 400
$2 159/м²
Spacious 2-room flat 53 m²
Вторичная недвижимость
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers

from $75 140
$1 700/м²
Cosy one-bedroom with terrace 44.20 m² in
Blue Sky Tower

from $75 035
$2 150/м²
Cosy one-bedroom 34.90 sq.m. in
Blue Sky Tower

from $73 075
$1 975/м²
Modern studio in a prestigious complex of 37.00 m² in
Blue Sky Tower
Don't know which facility to choose?
Get a selection of projects tailored to your goals on the button below

from $66 953
$1 975/м²
Studio 33.90 m² in
Blue Sky Tower

from $66 953
$1 975/м²
Bright studio of 33.90 sq. m. in
Blue Sky Tower

from $66 400
$2 075/м²
Modern studio 32.00 m² in
Blue Sky Tower

from $52 560
$1 800/м²
Modern studio 29.20 m² in
Blue Sky Tower
Residence permit for the purchase of property from $150,000

from $73 845
$1 350/м²
Elegant studio flat with harbour view 54.70 m² in
Calligraphy Towers

from $65 340
$1 350/м²
Cosy one bedroom 48.40 sq. m. in
Calligraphy Towers

from $90 720
$1 350/м²
Bright 1 bedroom flat 67.20 m² in
Calligraphy Towers

from $75 060
$1 350/м²
Modern 1 bedroom flat 55.60 m² in
Calligraphy Towers
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers
Don't know which facility to choose?
Answer 3 questions - get a personalised selection of objects
At developer's prices - No commission - Only verified properties
Interested? Click "Take the test."