Flats with swimming pool on Novy Boulevard
Readiness:

from $87 400
$1 653/м²
Spacious studio with quality renovation 52.9 m² in
White House

from $64 000
$1 940/м²
Finished studio with panoramic view 33 m² in
NBG Tower

from $198 560
$1 460/м²
Prestigious two bedroom flat of 136 sq.m. in
Leon Towers

from $134 320
$1 460/м²
Spacious one bedroom flat 92 m² in
Leon Towers
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers

from $92 418
$1 460/м²
Spacious one-bedroom in skyscraper 63.3 m² in
Leon Towers

from $46 428
$1 460/м²
Modern studio 35.8 m² in
Leon Towers

from $31 450
$850/м²
Modern studio 37 m² in
Batumi Elegance
Don't know which facility to choose?
Get a selection of projects tailored to your goals on the button below

from $150 325
$2 000/м²
Compact studio by the park 42.95 m² in
Metro City Residence
Residence permit for the purchase of property from $150,000

from $56 826
$1 155/м²
Spacious 1-bedroom flat 49.2 sq.m. in
New Boulevard Residence

from $0
$0/м²
Spacious 2-bedroom flat 77.4 m² in
Avangard Seaside Area

from $0
$0/м²
Laconic studio near Novy Boulevard 32 m² in
Avangard Seaside Area

from $0
$0/м²
Bright 1-bedroom flat 47.9 m² in
Avangard Seaside Area
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers
Don't know which facility to choose?
Answer 3 questions - get a personalised selection of objects
At developer's prices - No commission - Only verified properties
Interested? Click "Take the test."