Readiness:

from $43 000
$1 536/м²
Cosy studio 28 m² in
Вторичная недвижимость

from $35 000
$1 000/м²
Laconic studio for your design 35 m² in
Вторичная недвижимость
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers

from $80 000
$1 819/м²
Premium renovated studio of 44 m² in
Ande Tower 2

from $36 000
$1 310/м²
Laconic studio with mountain view 27.5 m²
Вторичная недвижимость
Don't know which facility to choose?
Get a selection of projects tailored to your goals on the button below

from $87 400
$1 653/м²
Spacious studio with quality renovation 52.9 m² in
White House

from $57 000
$1 810/м²
Bright studio with neat repair 31.5 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from $64 000
$1 940/м²
Finished studio with panoramic view 33 m² in
NBG Tower

from $42 180
$1 319/м²
Ready to finish studio 32 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from $55 880
$1 471/м²
Spacious studio under renovation 38 m²
Вторичная недвижимость
Residence permit for the purchase of property from $150,000

from $50 000
$1 367/м²
Bright studio in black frame 36.6 m² in
REAL PALACE BLUE

from $44 400
$1 269/м²
Compact studio with panorama of 35 m² in
Royal Residence

from $46 428
$1 460/м²
Modern studio 35.8 m² in
Leon Towers

from $31 450
$850/м²
Modern studio 37 m² in
Batumi Elegance
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers
Don't know which facility to choose?
Answer 3 questions - get a personalised selection of objects
At developer's prices - No commission - Only verified properties
Interested? Click "Take the test."