Readiness:

from $68 000
$2 125/м²
Luxury studio with panoramic sea views 32 m² in
Blue Sky Tower

from $90 580
$2 000/м²
Studio flat in the centre 45.29 m² in
Graphic Residence

from $75 140
$1 700/м²
Cosy one-bedroom with terrace 44.20 m² in
Blue Sky Tower

from $75 035
$2 150/м²
Cosy one-bedroom 34.90 sq.m. in
Blue Sky Tower
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers

from $73 313
$2 125/м²
Studio at the top with a terrace of 34.50 m² in
Blue Sky Tower

from $73 075
$1 975/м²
Modern studio in a prestigious complex of 37.00 m² in
Blue Sky Tower

from $66 953
$1 975/м²
Studio 33.90 m² in
Blue Sky Tower
Don't know which facility to choose?
Get a selection of projects tailored to your goals on the button below

from $66 953
$1 975/м²
Bright studio of 33.90 sq. m. in
Blue Sky Tower

from $66 400
$2 075/м²
Modern studio 32.00 m² in
Blue Sky Tower

from $52 560
$1 800/м²
Studio on the eleventh floor 29.20 m² in
Blue Sky Tower

from $52 560
$1 800/м²
Modern studio 29.20 m² in
Blue Sky Tower
Residence permit for the purchase of property from $150,000

from $73 845
$1 350/м²
Elegant studio flat with harbour view 54.70 m² in
Calligraphy Towers

from $65 340
$1 350/м²
Cosy one bedroom 48.40 sq. m. in
Calligraphy Towers

from $90 720
$1 350/м²
Bright 1 bedroom flat 67.20 m² in
Calligraphy Towers

from $75 060
$1 350/м²
Modern 1 bedroom flat 55.60 m² in
Calligraphy Towers
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers
Don't know which facility to choose?
Answer 3 questions - get a personalised selection of objects
At developer's prices - No commission - Only verified properties
Interested? Click "Take the test."