Readiness:

from $63 200
$1 288/м²
Spacious studio flat of 49 sq.m. in
Вторичная недвижимость
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers

from $92 418
$1 460/м²
Spacious one-bedroom in skyscraper 63.3 m² in
Leon Towers

from $56 826
$1 155/м²
Spacious 1-bedroom flat 49.2 sq.m. in
New Boulevard Residence
Don't know which facility to choose?
Get a selection of projects tailored to your goals on the button below

from $0
$0/м²
Bright 1-bedroom flat 47.9 m² in
Avangard Seaside Area

from $0
$1 100/м²
Cosy one-bedroom 53.43 sq.m. in
Bless Tower

from $0
Cosy one bedroom in the centre 47.5 m² in
Aisi Status
Residence permit for the purchase of property from $150,000

from $81 926
$1 704/м²
Cosy 1-bedroom flat 48.10 m² in
Stay & Rent

from $81 647
$1 705/м²
Cosy studio flat with mountain panorama 47.90 m² in
Stay & Rent

from $77 876
$1 613/м²
Cosy one-bedroom with mountain view 48.30 m² in
Stay & Rent
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers
Don't know which facility to choose?
Answer 3 questions - get a personalised selection of objects
At developer's prices - No commission - Only verified properties
Interested? Click "Take the test."