Inexpensive flats in Bagrationi neighbourhood
Readiness:

from $59 000
$1 642/м²
Comfortable and cosy 1-bedroom flat 35.95 m² in
Вторичная недвижимость

from $72 000
$1 377/м²
Ready-to-live 52.3 sq.m. one-bedroom at
Вторичная недвижимость

from $77 000
$1 925/м²
Stylish studio with a full room of 40 m² in the
Sunrise Palace

from $79 000
$2 079/м²
Spacious 1+1 flat with renovation and appliances 38 m²
Вторичная недвижимость
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers

from $67 600
$1 764/м²
Designer one bedroom with furniture 38 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from $71 000
$1 794/м²
Family three-bedroom with renovation 64.3 m²
Вторичная недвижимость
Don't know which facility to choose?
Get a selection of projects tailored to your goals on the button below

from $90 440
$1 190/м²
Family three-bedroom in a convenient neighbourhood 76 m² in
Orbeliani Residence

from $47 040
$1 120/м²
Cosy one bedroom in the business district 42 m² in
Orbeliani Residence

from $37 723
$1 190/м²
Cosy studio in the centre 31.7 m² in
Orbeliani Residence

from $85 176
$1 170/м²
Spacious two-bedroom in a quiet neighbourhood 72.8 m² in
Savane Melikishvili
Residence permit for the purchase of property from $150,000

from $32 754
$1 060/м²
Laconic studio 30.9 m² in
Tekto Point
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers
Don't know which facility to choose?
Answer 3 questions - get a personalised selection of objects
At developer's prices - No commission - Only verified properties
Interested? Click "Take the test."