Readiness:

from $90 580
$2 000/м²
Studio flat in the centre 45.29 m² in
Graphic Residence

from $75 140
$1 700/м²
Cosy one-bedroom with terrace 44.20 m² in
Blue Sky Tower

from $75 035
$2 150/м²
Cosy one-bedroom 34.90 sq.m. in
Blue Sky Tower
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers

from $73 845
$1 350/м²
Elegant studio flat with harbour view 54.70 m² in
Calligraphy Towers

from $65 340
$1 350/м²
Cosy one bedroom 48.40 sq. m. in
Calligraphy Towers
Don't know which facility to choose?
Get a selection of projects tailored to your goals on the button below

from $90 720
$1 350/м²
Bright 1 bedroom flat 67.20 m² in
Calligraphy Towers

from $75 060
$1 350/м²
Modern 1 bedroom flat 55.60 m² in
Calligraphy Towers

from $67 095
$1 350/м²
Cosy one-bedroom with a view 49.70 m² in
Calligraphy Towers
Residence permit for the purchase of property from $150,000

from $129 360
$2 450/м²
Bright 1-bedroom flat 52.80 m² in
Blue Sky Tower

from $89 420
$1 700/м²
Bright 1-bedroom flat 52.60 m² in
Blue Sky Tower

from $79 800
$1 400/м²
Spacious and bright apartment of 57.00 m² in
Calligraphy Towers

from $80 080
$1 550/м²
Spacious and bright apartment of 57.20 m² in the
Calligraphy Towers

from $126 600
$2 000/м²
Spacious apartment of 63.30 m² in
Calligraphy Towers
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers
Don't know which facility to choose?
Answer 3 questions - get a personalised selection of objects
At developer's prices - No commission - Only verified properties
Interested? Click "Take the test."