Readiness:

from $43 000
$1 536/м²
Cosy studio 28 m² in
Вторичная недвижимость
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers

from $100 000
$1 877/м²
Comfortable one bedroom flat 53.3 m² in
Вторичная недвижимость

from $63 200
$1 288/м²
Spacious studio flat of 49 sq.m. in
Вторичная недвижимость
Don't know which facility to choose?
Get a selection of projects tailored to your goals on the button below

from $35 000
$1 000/м²
Laconic studio for your design 35 m² in
Вторичная недвижимость
Residence permit for the purchase of property from $150,000

from $80 000
$1 819/м²
Premium renovated studio of 44 m² in
Ande Tower 2

from $36 000
$1 310/м²
Laconic studio with mountain view 27.5 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from $87 400
$1 653/м²
Spacious studio with quality renovation 52.9 m² in
White House

from $57 000
$1 810/м²
Bright studio with neat repair 31.5 m²
Вторичная недвижимость
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers
Don't know which facility to choose?
Answer 3 questions - get a personalised selection of objects
At developer's prices - No commission - Only verified properties
Interested? Click "Take the test."