Readiness:

from $42 180
$1 319/м²
Ready to finish studio 32 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from $55 880
$1 471/м²
Spacious studio under renovation 38 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from $80 000
$1 510/м²
Functional 2-room flat 53 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from $114 400
$2 159/м²
Spacious 2-room flat 53 m²
Вторичная недвижимость
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers

from $35 000
$1 232/м²
Compact studio with sea view 28.4 sq.mt in
Green House

from $67 600
$1 764/м²
Designer one bedroom with furniture 38 m²
Вторичная недвижимость
Don't know which facility to choose?
Get a selection of projects tailored to your goals on the button below

from $44 400
$1 269/м²
Compact studio with panorama of 35 m² in
Royal Residence

from $87 000
$1 243/м²
Bright flat in a new building 70 m² in
Royal Residence

from $71 000
$1 794/м²
Family three-bedroom with renovation 64.3 m²
Вторичная недвижимость
Residence permit for the purchase of property from $150,000

from $104 000
$1 794/м²
Cosy apartment with sea view 58 m² in
Orbi Residence

from $33 000
$1 223/м²
Compact studio for renovation of 27 m² in
Casa Di Batumi
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers
Don't know which facility to choose?
Answer 3 questions - get a personalised selection of objects
At developer's prices - No commission - Only verified properties
Interested? Click "Take the test."