Readiness:
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers

from 2 612 712 ₽
83 010 ₽/м²
Studio 50 m from the sea 31.5 m² in
Kolos Residence
Don't know which facility to choose?
Get a selection of projects tailored to your goals on the button below

from 10 824 092 ₽
106 076 ₽/м²
Two bedroom flat for a family of 102 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from 5 897 264 ₽
155 195 ₽/м²
Spacious 1+1 flat with renovation and appliances 38 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from 4 777 530 ₽
144 819 ₽/м²
Finished studio with panoramic view 33 m² in
NBG Tower

from 2 657 501 ₽
82 039 ₽/м²
Spacious studio of 32.4 sq.m. in
Casa Di Batumi
Residence permit for the purchase of property from $150,000

from 3 148 691 ₽
98 462 ₽/м²
Ready to finish studio 32 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from 5 971 913 ₽
112 720 ₽/м²
Functional 2-room flat 53 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from 8 539 835 ₽
161 167 ₽/м²
Spacious 2-room flat 53 m²
Вторичная недвижимость
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers
Don't know which facility to choose?
Answer 3 questions - get a personalised selection of objects
At developer's prices - No commission - Only verified properties
Interested? Click "Take the test."