Readiness:

from $35 000
$1 112/м²
Studio 50 m from the sea 31.5 m² in
Kolos Residence

from $57 000
$1 810/м²
Bright studio with neat repair 31.5 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from $145 000
$1 421/м²
Two bedroom flat for a family of 102 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from $79 000
$2 079/м²
Spacious 1+1 flat with renovation and appliances 38 m²
Вторичная недвижимость
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers

from $64 000
$1 940/м²
Finished studio with panoramic view 33 m² in
NBG Tower

from $35 600
$1 099/м²
Spacious studio of 32.4 sq.m. in
Casa Di Batumi
Don't know which facility to choose?
Get a selection of projects tailored to your goals on the button below

from $42 180
$1 319/м²
Ready to finish studio 32 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from $55 880
$1 471/м²
Spacious studio under renovation 38 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from $80 000
$1 510/м²
Functional 2-room flat 53 m²
Вторичная недвижимость

from $114 400
$2 159/м²
Spacious 2-room flat 53 m²
Вторичная недвижимость
Residence permit for the purchase of property from $150,000

from $35 000
$1 232/м²
Compact studio with sea view 28.4 sq.mt in
Green House

from $50 000
$1 367/м²
Bright studio in black frame 36.6 m² in
REAL PALACE BLUE

from $67 600
$1 764/м²
Designer one bedroom with furniture 38 m²
Вторичная недвижимость
Get the top 7 facilities in Georgia
from reputable property developers
Don't know which facility to choose?
Answer 3 questions - get a personalised selection of objects
At developer's prices - No commission - Only verified properties
Interested? Click "Take the test."